If you can see this message rather than a virtual tour then please click here to install the adobe flash player.
If you are still unable to view the virtual tour then you may need to enable javascript in your browser (click here for instructions).
If you are still experiencing problems then please email Revolution Viewing at support@revolutionviewing.com

 
Third Party DJ Prodcuers

Third Party

Studio Sound Diploma
DJ's & Producers
 
Dan Stein DJ Fresh

Dan Stein (DJ Fresh)

Studio Sound Diploma
DJ, Producer & Chart Topper
 
Joe Erskine Alchemea Alumni

Joe Erskine (KillSonik)

Studio Sound Diploma
DJ Producer
 
Dark Sky Alchemea Alumni

Tom & Carlo (Dark Sky)

Studio Sound Diploma
DJ Production Unit
 
Sheldon Alchemea Alumni

Nick Sheldon - DJ Producer

Studio Sound Diploma
Ministry of Sound
 
Alchemea Alumni

Neil Comber

Studio Sound Diploma
Freelance Mixer, Producer & Engineer
 
ferg

Ferg Peterkin

Studio Sound Diploma
Producer, Engineer, Mixer
 
Mo-Hausler

Mo Hausler

Studio Sound Diploma
Recording and Mix Engineer
 
Asgeir Helgi

Asgeir Helgi

Studio & Live Sound Diploma
Founder of Pedal Projects
 
Gary Curtis

Gary Curtis

Live Sound Diploma
Freelance Live Sound Engineer
 
Neil Quinlan

Neil Quinlan

Studio Sound Diploma
Mute Records
 
Greg Marriot

Greg Marriott

Studio Sound Diploma
Assistant Engineer: Sphere Studios
 
Jamie-Smithson

Jamie Smithson

Studio Sound Diploma
Three Six Zero Group
 
Alchemea Alumni

Richard Cooper

Studio Sound Diploma
Head Engineer at British Grove Studios
 
Alchemea Alumni

Steve Sedgewick

Studio Sound Diploma
Gorillaz Studio
 
Alchemea Alumni

Anthony Matchett

Studio Sound Diploma
Head of Game Audio
 
Alchemea Alumni

Simon Willey

Studio Sound Diploma
Freelance Engineer (Bryan Ferry)
 
Alchemea Alumni

Dan Berkson

Studio Sound Diploma
Producer & DJ
 
Alchemea Alumni

Jonas Westling

Studio Sound Diploma
Music Producer / Freelance Engineer
 
Alchemea Alumni

John Poole

Studio Sound Diploma
Studio Owner / Freelance Engineer
 
Alchemea Alumni

Duncan Mills

Studio Sound Diploma
Duncan Mills: Music Producer / Engineer
 
Iain Roberton

Iain Roberton

Studio Sound Diploma
Mix Engineer & Studio Manager
 
Studio Sound Course Graduate

Sam John

Studio Sound Diploma
Studio Owner & Mastering Engineer
 
Studio Sound Diploma Graduate

Antonio Muñoz

Studio Sound Diploma
TV sound-op, Post Pro Engineer
 
Mark Appleby

Mark Appleby

Studio Sound Diploma 2003
ADR Mixer / Technician: Goldcrest Post
 
Alchemea Alumni

Charlotte John

Studio Sound Diploma
Freelance TV Sound Engineer
 
Vinit Gala

Vinit Gala

Studio Sound Diploma
Director of Purple Grape Studios Mumbai